List of participants

There are 139 registered participants.

Sanskar Agrawal (IISER Tirupati/University of Duisburg-Essen)
Mabud Ali Sarkar (The University of Burdwan)
Abhijit Aryampilly Jayanthan (Universität Paderborn)
Finn Bartsch (Radboud Universiteit Nijmegen)
Marwan Benyoussef (Freie Universität Berlin)
Dila Bhandari (Tribhuvan University)
Dhruv Bhasin (Indian Institute of Science Education & Research, Pune)
Bijay Raj Bhatta (University of Manchester)
Shubhrajit Bhattacharya (University of Chicago)
Kaan Bilgin (University of Amsterdam)
Davide Bricalli (Università degli Studi di Pavia)
Paul Brommer-Wierig (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)
Saverio Caleca (University of Bonn)
Zhelun Chen (Leiden University)
Zhuoni Chi (Zhejiang University)
Matteo Costantini (University of Duisburg-Essen)
Wenhan Dai (Tsinghua University)
Henry Dakin (TU Chemnitz)
Srijan Das (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Pune)
Suraj Dash (UT Austin)
Irish Debbarma (Indian Institute of Science, Bengaluru)
Erick Miguel Diaz Lopez (IMSA)
Kaicheng Dong (Southern University of Science and Technology)
Charles Doran (Bard College)
Zhenghang Du (Universität Regensburg)
Philip Engel (University of Bonn)
Dario Faro (University of Pavia)
Lorenzo Fassina (Università di Pavia)
Céline Fietz (Leiden University)
Ho Leung Fong (University of Sheffield)
Paola Frediani (University of Pavia)
Chenji Fu (University of Bonn)
Guillermo Gamarra Segovia (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Mainak Ghosh (Indian Statistical Institute, Bangalore Centre)
Thais Gomes Ribeiro (University of Birmingham)
Ulrich Görtz (University of Duisburg-Essen)
Daniel Greb (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Paolo Grossi (University of Pavia)
Sanyam Gupta (Sorbonne University)
Yujeong Han (University of Cambridge)
Moritz Hartlieb (Universität Bonn)
Maximilian Hauck (University of Bonn)
Jochen Heinloth (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Tanja Helme (University of Bonn)
Hadeg Ihsane (Ruhr-Universität Bochum)
James Jones (Loughborough University)
Theresa Kaiser (Universität Heidelberg)
Dhruva Kelkar (University of Amsterdam)
Tyson Klingner (University of Washington)
Jan Kohlhaase (University of Duisburg-Essen)
Arno Kret (University of Amsterdam)
Antonio Lacopo (University of Pavia)
Yeuk Hay Joshua Lam
Zihan Li (Leiden University)
Zhenghui Li (IMJ-PRG)
Haoran Liang (King's College London)
Georg Linden (University of Duisburg-Essen)
Yucheng Liu (Chongqing University)
Xinkun Liu (University of Regensburg)
Yachen Liu (University of Amsterdam)
Mateusz Lowiel (University of Warsaw)
Vai Luca (University of Pavia)
Justina Lückehe (Universität der Bundeswehr München)
Matilde Maccan (Ruhr University Bochum)
Thomas Manopulo (University of Bonn)
Giulio Marazza (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Emeryck Marie (Ruhr Universität Bochum)
Edoardo Mason (Stockholm University)
Kenza Memlouk (ENS de Lyon)
Baszczak Mieszko (Univeristy of Warsaw)
Ni Mingyu
Mohamed Moakher (University of Paris 8)
Matteo Montagnani (SISSA)
Ben Moonen (Radboud University Nijmegen)
Chen Moqing (University of Strasbourg)
Souptik Mudi (University of British Columbia)
Darshan Nasit (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Pune)
Quang-Khai Nguyen (ENS de Lyon)
Howard Nuer (Technion, Israel Institute of Technology)
Patrick O'Melveny (University of Washington)
Gabriel Ong (University of Bonn)
Guan Pengju (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam)
Dat Pham (Université Paris 13)
Andreas Pieper (Université de Rennes)
Yufei Qian (Utrecht University)
Yichen Qin (Humboldt universität zu Berlin)
Julian Quast (University of Duisburg-Essen)
Mohammad Reza Rahmati (CIO/Leon)
Éloan Rapion (Université de Bordeaux)
Colleen Robles (Duke University)
Vasily Rogov (Humbodlt Universität zu Berlin)
Erez Ron (Tel Aviv University)
Sumit Roy (Indian Statistical Institute, Kolkata)
Maria Teresa Ruggiero (Università di Pavia)
Prajwal Samal (Instytut Matematyczny Polskiej Akademii Nauk (IMPAN))
Akshay Sant (RPTU Kaiserslautern-Landau)
Sourav Sen (Tata Institute of Fundamental Research (TIFR) Mumbai)
Emre Sertöz (Leiden University)
Zhenbing Shang (Morningside Center of Mathematics,Chinese Academy of Sciences)
Madhav Sharma (Akal University Talwandi Sabo Bathinda Punjab India)
Thiago Solovera e Nery (University Duisburg-Essen)
Paolo Sommaruga (University of Duisburg-Essen)
Calle Sönne (LSGNT)
Reinier Sorgdrager (University of Amsterdam and Université Paris-Saclay)
Luca Speciale (Universität Paderborn)
Irene Spelta (Centre de Recerca Matemàtica)
Johannes Sprang (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Benchao Su (Peking University)
Carolina Tamborini (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Chetan S Tharkoti
Orsola Tommasi (University of Padova)
Sara Torelli (University of Texas at Austin)
Pranjal Vishwakarma (Indian Institute of Science Education & Research, Pune)
Mian Wei (University of Bonn)
Jörg Winkelmann (Ruhr Universität Bochum)
Junwei Wu (Morning Center of Mathematics)
Wenkang Xiao (University of Bonn)
Deding Yang (Peking University/King's College London)
Yicheng Yang (Imperial College London(LSGNT))
Duxing Yang (Imperial College London)
Zecheng Yi (Boston University)
Ziqian Yin (Bergische Universität Wuppertal)
Pengcheng Zhang (Max Planck Institute for Mathematics)
Jialong Zhang (Rheinische Friedrich-Wilhelms-Universität Bonn)
Mingkuan Zhang (TU Darmstadt)
Cong Zhang (Peking University)
Zhipu Zhao (Trinity College, Cambridge University)
Wu Zhixiang (University of Münster)
Yuenian Zhou (Universität Regensburg)
Haitao Zou (Universität Bielefeld)
Riccardo Zuffetti (TU Darmstadt)