List of participants

There are 81 registered participants.

Mabud Ali Sarkar (The University of Burdwan)
Abhijit Aryampilly Jayanthan (Universität Paderborn)
Marwan Benyoussef (Freie Universität Berlin)
Bijay Raj Bhatta (University of Manchester)
Paul Brommer-Wierig (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)
Zhelun Chen (Leiden University)
Matteo Costantini (University of Duisburg-Essen)
Srijan Das (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Pune)
Suraj Dash (UT Austin)
Erick Miguel Diaz Lopez (IMSA)
Kaicheng Dong (Southern University of Science and Technology)
Charles Doran (Bard College)
Zhenghang Du (Universität Regensburg)
Philip Engel (University of Bonn)
Dario Faro (University of Pavia)
Paola Frediani (University of Pavia)
Chenji Fu (University of Bonn)
Mainak Ghosh (Indian Statistical Institute, Bangalore Centre)
Ulrich Görtz (University of Duisburg-Essen)
Daniel Greb (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Paolo Grossi (University of Pavia)
Jochen Heinloth (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Wu Junwei (Morning Center of Mathematics)
Tyson Klingner (University of Washington)
Jan Kohlhaase (University of Duisburg-Essen)
Arno Kret (University of Amsterdam)
Yeuk Hay Joshua Lam
Haoran Liang (King's College London)
Georg Linden (University of Duisburg-Essen)
Xinkun Liu (University of Regensburg)
Mateusz Lowiel (University of Warsaw)
Vai Luca (University of Pavia)
Matilde Maccan (Ruhr University Bochum)
Thomas Manopulo (University of Bonn)
Giulio Marazza (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Edoardo Mason (University of Duisburg-Essen)
Kenza Memlouk (ENS de Lyon)
Mohamed Moakher (University of Paris 8)
Matteo Montagnani (SISSA)
Ben Moonen (Radboud University Nijmegen)
Chen Moqing (University of Strasbourg)
Darshan Nasit (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research Pune)
Quang-Khai Nguyen (ENS de Lyon)
Guan Pengju (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam)
Andreas Pieper (Université de Rennes)
Yichen Qin (Humboldt universität zu Berlin)
Julian Quast (University of Duisburg-Essen)
Mohammad Reza Rahmati (CIO/Leon)
Éloan Rapion (Université de Bordeaux)
Colleen Robles (Duke University)
Vasily Rogov (Humbodlt Universität zu Berlin)
Sumit Roy (Indian Statistical Institute, Kolkata)
Prajwal Samal (Instytut Matematyczny Polskiej Akademii Nauk (IMPAN))
Sourav Sen (Tata Institute of Fundamental Research (TIFR) Mumbai)
Emre Sertöz (Leiden University)
Zhenbing Shang (Morningside Center of Mathematics,Chinese Academy of Sciences)
Madhav Sharma (Akal University Talwandi Sabo Bathinda Punjab India)
Thiago Solovera e Nery (University Duisburg-Essen)
Paolo Sommaruga (University of Duisburg-Essen)
Calle Sönne (LSGNT)
Reinier Sorgdrager (University of Amsterdam and Université Paris-Saclay)
Luca Speciale (Universität Paderborn)
Irene Spelta (Centre de Recerca Matemàtica)
Johannes Sprang (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Benchao Su (Peking University)
Carolina Tamborini (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Orsola Tommasi (University of Padova)
Sara Torelli (University of Texas at Austin)
Jörg Winkelmann (Ruhr Universität Bochum)
Duxing Yang (Imperial College London)
Yicheng Yang (Imperial College London(LSGNT))
Zecheng Yi (Boston University)
Ziqian Yin (Bergische Universität Wuppertal)
Mingkuan Zhang (TU Darmstadt)
Pengcheng Zhang (Max Planck Institute for Mathematics)
Zhipu Zhao (Trinity College, Cambridge University)
Wu Zhixiang (University of Münster)